760847 |
Деминов Борис Феофанович |
Сазыкина, Приморский Р-Н, дом 21, кв. 28 |
760849 |
Никитин Юрий Иванович |
Луговая, дом 50, кв. 143 |
760852 |
Лукьяненко Андрей Владимирович |
Баляева, дом 36, кв. 1 |
760861 |
Белоусов Юрий Геннадьевич |
Терешковой, дом 7, кв. 38 |
760862 |
Ерохов Евгений Геннадьевич |
Громова, дом 12, кв. 275 |
760864 |
Милехин Артем Александрович |
Хабаровская, дом 29/А, кв. 2 |
760865 |
Андриенко Евгений Викторович |
Проспект 100 Лет Владивостоку, дом 104, кв. 42 |
760866 |
Романова Светлана Владимировна |
Крыгина, дом 78, кв. 15 |
760867 |
Петров Александр Александрович |
Успенского, дом 110, кв. 89 |
760869 |
Васильев Михаил Владимирович |
Комсомольская, дом 26, кв. 12 |
760874 |
Чепкова Наталья Владимировна |
Лимонная, Г.трудовое-2, дом 106, кв. 5 |
760876 |
Куманева Олеся Александровна |
Партизанский Проспект, дом 45, кв. 23 |
760881 |
Литаврин Игорь Дмитриевич |
Горная, Г.барановский, дом 20, кв. 24 |
760882 |
Бельченко Олег Викторович |
К Коренова, Г.партизанск, дом 24/А, кв. 24 |
760883 |
Иващенко Татьяна Яковлевна |
Морская, Приморский Р-Н, дом 15, кв. 16 |
760887 |
Огнев Олег Владимирович |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 1331, кв. 910 |
760889 |
Птахин Эдуард Константинович |
Ватутина, Артем, дом 6/4, кв. 59 |
760890 |
Потаренко Наталия Николаевна |
Грязелечебница, дом 112, кв. 9 |
760891 |
Ермакова Наталья Николаевна |
Крылатый, дом 2 |
760891 |
Балакина Александра Дмитриевна |
Прочее |
760892 |
Бартьовщук Лидия Николаевна |
Котельникова, дом 30, кв. 39 |
760899 |
Юрченко Борис Андреевич |
Гамарника, дом 12/Б, кв. 44 |
760899 |
Анисова Анна Александровна |
Прочее |
760901 |
Мирошниченко Валерий Витальевич |
Академика Курчатова, Большой Камень, дом 4, кв. 212 |
760903 |
Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич |
Сабанеева, дом 13, кв. 239 |
760904 |
Агафонов Константин Юрьевич |
Фокина, дом 9, кв. 17 |
760906 |
Чугунова Мария Александровна |
Енисейская, дом 3, кв. 57 |
760914 |
Ефремова Елена Петровна |
Сафонова, Приморский Край Р-Н., дом 5, кв. 7 |
760916 |
Савватеев Эдуард Владимирович |
Татарская, дом 12/А, кв. 10 |
760917 |
Гайдаш Андрей Николаевич |
1 Ая Дачная, дом 55 |
760920 |
Коваленко Дмитрий Анатольевич |
Полетаева, дом 17, кв. 33 |
760922 |
Демидова Юлия Анатольевна |
Вокзальная, дом 3 |
760925 |
Лапшин Сергей Владимирович |
Верхне-Портовая, дом 66, кв. 136 |
760927 |
Загорнян Валерий Николаевич |
Верхне-Портовая, дом 44, кв. 16 |
760928 |
Зборовский Виктор Георгиевич |
Вилкова, дом 15/Б, кв. 33 |
760932 |
Беспалов Владимир Владимирович |
Жуковского, Приморский Р-Н, дом 96 |
760934 |
Радченко Иван Александрович |
Гризодубовой, дом 103 |
760938 |
Клепцов Алексей Аркадьевич |
Ленинская, Г.о.попова, дом 8, кв. 1 |
760940 |
Аристова Елена Викторовна |
Марины Расковой, дом 1, кв. 9 |
760944 |
Благо Николай Александрович |
Кипарисовая, дом 6, кв. 248 |
760945 |
Кузин Андрей Михайлович |
Кирова, дом 64, кв. 628 |
760947 |
Терсинцев Борис Евгеньевич |
Фирсова, дом 2, кв. 34 |
760949 |
Козлов Станислав Валерьевич |
Проспект 100 Лет Владивостоку, дом 108, кв. 54 |
760953 |
Баранов Игорь Иванович |
Борисенко, дом 92, кв. 20 |
760954 |
Нобелов Николай Юрьевич |
Вилкова, дом 5, кв. 60 |
760955 |
Благо Николай Александрович |
Кипарисовая, дом 6, кв. 248 |
760956 |
Щукин Денис Валерьевич |
Загородная, Г.благовещенск, дом 53, кв. 28 |
760957 |
Безмолитвенный Анатолий Алексеевич |
Шилкинская, дом 3, кв. 241 |
760958 |
Безмолитвенный Анатолий Алексеевич |
Шилкинская, дом 3, кв. 241 |
760961 |
Кузина Марина Николаевна |
Снеговая, дом 125, кв. 204 |