661988 |
Карабань Владимир Васильевич |
3-Я Строительная, дом 12, кв. 6 |
661988 |
Попенко Андрей Анатольевич |
Луговая, С.новодевица, дом 6, кв. 2 |
661988 |
Попенко Андрей Анатольевич |
Луговая, С.новодевица, дом 6, кв. 2 |
661989 |
Балтрукова Зарина Исматовна |
Вч 25030 |
661990 |
Щугорев Александр Михайлович |
Океанский Проспект, дом 94, кв. 106 |
661991 |
Попов Андрей Борисович |
Связи, дом 22, кв. 30 |
661991 |
Попов Андрей Борисович |
Связи, дом 22, кв. 30 |
661992 |
Дуланов Геннадий Александрович |
Часовитина, дом 1, кв. 27 |
661992 |
Дуланов Геннадий Александрович |
Часовитина, дом 1, кв. 27 |
661993 |
Романова Инесса Витальевна |
Маяковского, дом 68 |
661993 |
Болткова Татьяна Николаевна |
Зеленая, Остров Русский, дом 2, кв. 80 |
661994 |
Коваленко Татьяна Григорьевна |
Надибаидзе, дом 17, кв. 92 |
661995 |
Саленко Андрей Валентинович |
Гризодубовой, дом 71, кв. 77 |
661995 |
Саленко Андрей Валентинович |
Гризодубовой, дом 71, кв. 77 |
661996 |
Ястребова Елена Степановна |
Сипягина, дом 28, кв. 12 |
661996 |
Ястребова Елена Степановна |
Сипягина, дом 28, кв. 12 |
661997 |
Секретарь Евгения Леонидовна |
Тунгусская, дом 63, кв. 101 |
661998 |
Асеева Алина Станиславовна |
Надибаидзе, дом 11, кв. 453 |
661998 |
Асеева Алина Станиславовна |
Надибаидзе, дом 11, кв. 453 |
661999 |
Мартынов Игорь Витальевич |
Чапаева, дом 3 |
661999 |
Мартынов Игорь Витальевич |
Чапаева, дом 3 |
661999 |
Чэнь Чжаопин |
Луговая, дом 52 |
661999 |
Чэнь Чжаопин |
Луговая, дом 52 |
662000 |
Гросс Александр Робертович |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 1332, кв. 405 |
662000 |
Гросс Александр Робертович |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 1332, кв. 405 |
662001 |
Волосатов Олег Геннадьевич |
Громова, дом 8, кв. 26 |
662001 |
Паклицкий Петр Петрович |
Светланская, дом 109/3, кв. 9 |
662001 |
Паклицкий Петр Петрович |
Светланская, дом 109/3, кв. 9 |
662002 |
Трегубова Валерия Васильевна |
Вязовая, дом 7, кв. 41 |
662002 |
Трегубова Валерия Васильевна |
1-Я Поселковая, дом 32, кв. 34 |
662002 |
Трегубова Валерия Васильевна |
Вязовая, дом 7, кв. 41 |
662002 |
Трегубова Валерия Васильевна |
1-Я Поселковая, дом 32, кв. 34 |
662003 |
Арятиков Евгений Николаевич |
Муравьева-Амурского, дом 223, кв. 2 |
662004 |
Холомейдик Анна Николаевна |
Луговая, дом 59, кв. 105 |
662004 |
Холомейдик Анна Николаевна |
Луговая, дом 59, кв. 105 |
662005 |
Немтинов Александр Владимирович |
Ватутина, дом 2, кв. 96 |
662006 |
Мельник Дмитрий Васильевич |
Октябрьская, дом 82, кв. 32 |
662006 |
Мельник Дмитрий Васильевич |
Октябрьскaя, дом 82, кв. 32 |
662007 |
Леснякова Валентина Алексеевна |
Невельского, дом 27, кв. 3 |
662007 |
Леснякова Валентина Алексеевна |
Невельского, дом 27, кв. 3 |
662008 |
Чиркова Наталья Анатольевна |
Надибаидзе, дом 11, кв. 500 |
662009 |
Крючков Николай Николаевич |
Русская, дом 79, кв. 93 |
662009 |
Прокофьева Инна Александровна |
Луговая, дом 5, кв. 1 |
662009 |
Крючков Николай Николаевич |
Русская, дом 79, кв. 93 |
662009 |
Воронцов Вячеслав Сергеевич |
Станюковича, дом 57, кв. 4 |
662010 |
Полевая Лидия Григорьевна |
Ольховая, дом 17, кв. 37 |
662011 |
Кокорин Александр Александрович |
Часовитина, дом 13, кв. 53 |
662011 |
Демиденко Дмитрий Владимирович |
Ватутина, дом 4, кв. 451 |
662012 |
Гречаный Константин Юрьевич |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 68/А, кв. 58 |
662013 |
Рогозинский Владимир Михайлович |
Бородинская, дом 43, кв. 1 |