512336 |
Имаев Сергей Александрович |
Сахалинская, дом 17/А |
512337 |
Васильев Валерий Владимирович |
Посьетская, дом 29/4 |
512340 |
Шаламов Олег Анатольевич |
Станюковича, дом 52, кв. 43 |
512343 |
Станотина Надежда Парамоновна |
Бестужева, дом 21/А |
512347 |
Савченко Ольга Анатольевна |
Верхне-Портовая, дом 72/3, кв. 20 |
512349 |
Яровенко Эльвира Александровна |
Пестеля, дом 5, кв. 6 |
512350 |
Хмель Галина Федоровна |
Посьетская, дом 23, кв. 7 |
512351 |
Шишкин Константин Дмитриевич |
Шмидта, дом 17 |
512352 |
Омельченко Геннадий Алексеевич |
Сахалинская, дом 19/А |
512353 |
Голотина Любовь Юрьевна |
Сафонова, дом 18, кв. 6 |
512354 |
Музыка Ольга Николаевна |
Сахалинская, дом 30, кв. 30 |
512355 |
Верхозина Елена Витальевна |
Борисенко, дом 104/А |
512356 |
Шуляк Александр Иванович |
Борисенко, дом 104/А |
512357 |
Пищальникова Ирина Владимировна |
Борисенко, дом 108, кв. 59 |
512358 |
Султанова Лариса Григорьевна |
Борисенко, дом 104/А |
512359 |
Яремчук Наталья Анатольевна |
Новожилова, дом 9, кв. 15 |
512360 |
Онучкина Наталия Александровна |
Никифорова, дом 10, кв. 78 |
512361 |
Прокошева Галина Борисовна |
Монтажная, дом 13, кв. 147 |
512362 |
Тэйт Мартин Дональд |
Станюковича, дом 48/2 |
512363 |
Рябоконь Тамара Петровна |
Стрельникова, дом 4, кв. 27 |
512364 |
Белова Лидия Ивановна |
Подножье, Остров Русский, дом 28, кв. 3 |
512365 |
Тэйт Мартин Дональд |
Станюковича, дом 48/2 |
512369 |
Григоркин Виктор Иванович |
Керченская, дом 7, кв. 2 |
512374 |
Шадрин Игорь Викторович |
Сафонова, дом 33, кв. 33 |
512375 |
Шилин Сергей Вадимович |
Борисенко, дом 104/А |
512376 |
Козлова Галина Николаевна |
Борисенко, дом 108/А |
512377 |
Мельник Роман Николаевич |
Борисенко, дом 104/А |
512378 |
Нооль Марта Александровна |
Борисенко, дом 110, кв. 65 |
512379 |
Луканина Валентина Григорьевна |
Подножье, Остров Русский, дом 38, кв. 33 |
512380 |
Москаленко Александр Васильевич |
Нарвская, дом 6, кв. 122 |
512381 |
Садыкова Зоя Гавриловна |
Сафонова, дом 39, кв. 52 |
512395 |
Непомнящая Юлия Владимировна |
Борисенко, дом 94, кв. 83 |
512396 |
Цуркан Валентина Валентиновна |
Сахалинская, дом 30, кв. 29 |
512397 |
Пашаев Александр Александрович |
Сахалинская, дом 30, кв. 24 |
512398 |
Боярова Нэлли Александровна |
Борисенко, дом 96, кв. 38 |
512399 |
Тарасова Нина Александровна |
Новожилова, дом 3/А |
512400 |
Назаренко Геннадий Федосеевич |
Леонова, дом 64, кв. 99 |
512401 |
Беликова Анна Анатольевна |
Перекопейский Переулок, дом 7, кв. 17 |
512402 |
Кононенко Ирина Владимировна |
Бестужева, дом 21, кв. 23 |
512403 |
Широкий Роман Анатольевич |
Верхне-Портовая, дом 66, кв. 22 |
512404 |
Ковалев Игорь Николаевич |
Подножье, Остров Русский, дом 34, кв. 18 |
512405 |
Климова Виктория Вадимовна |
Нейбута, дом 33, кв. 202 |
512406 |
Улитина Татьяна Викторовна |
Новожилова, дом 3/А |
512407 |
Козлова Надежда Денисовна |
Нейбута, дом 29, кв. 56 |
512408 |
Соболева Юлия Александровна |
Сипягина, дом 34, кв. 30 |
512409 |
Кравченко Александра Яковлевна |
Морозова, дом 7, кв. 108 |
512410 |
Константинов Владимир Алексеевич |
Стрельникова, дом 10, кв. 26 |
512411 |
Раташнюк Маргарита Александровна |
Станюковича, дом 12, кв. 60 |
512412 |
Тимошек Елена Сергеевна |
Стрельникова, дом 12, кв. 68 |
512414 |
Таряник Сергей Валерьевич |
Станюковича, дом 57/1, кв. 3 |