23154 |
Святская Нв |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 36, кв. 40 |
23155 |
Загородний Иг |
Мичурина Ул., дом 6, кв. 50 |
23156 |
Богачев Виктор Иванович |
Рыбачья Ул., дом 12 |
23157 |
Горн Ки |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 4, кв. 55 |
23158 |
Коржик Ан |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 26 |
23159 |
Сторонкин Сергей Алекс |
Ленина Ул., дом 44, кв. 74 |
23170 |
Терлюк Вм |
Гагарина Ул., дом 50/1, кв. 9 |
23171 |
Никитин Александр Анатольевич |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 61 |
23172 |
Онищук Ас |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 36, кв. 47 |
23173 |
Верба Ла |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 7 |
23174 |
Богомазов Лм |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 20 |
23175 |
Тур Лн |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 202 |
23176 |
Котилевский Са |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 20 |
23177 |
Филиппова Нина Ивановна |
Серный Пер., дом 5, кв. 94 |
23178 |
Шульженко Ав |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 60 |
23180 |
Дунаева Анна Васильевна |
Серный Пер., дом 5, кв. 10 |
23181 |
Ярошенко Ва |
14 Апреля Ул., дом 21, кв. 2 |
23182 |
Орлов Вн |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 16 |
23183 |
Глущенко Анна Михайловна |
Мичурина Ул., дом 4, кв. 71 |
23184 |
Иванов Геннадий Михайлович |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 33 |
23185 |
Костюнина Лв |
Мищенко Ул., дом 1 |
23186 |
Шавкуненко Виктор Лукьянович |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 37 |
23187 |
Ямщикова Он |
Ленина Ул., дом 44, кв. 83 |
23188 |
Соценко Любовь Ефимовна |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 16, кв. 2 |
23189 |
Грязнова Александра Сергеевна |
Нахимова Ул., дом 14 |
23190 |
Левина Оксана Викторовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 63 |
23191 |
Лунева Раида Павловна |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 4, кв. 14 |
23192 |
Стриколенко Прасковья Васильевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 33, кв. 17 |
23193 |
Баронко Александр Дмитриевич |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 48 |
23194 |
Маслова Зоя Ивановна |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 4, кв. 36 |
23195 |
Попсуй Галина Николаевна |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 27/А |
23196 |
Савченко Алдександра Игнатьевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 53, кв. 2 |
23197 |
Алифирец Аа |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 18 |
23198 |
Абраменко Галина Максимовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 44, кв. 59 |
23199 |
Попова Любовь Андреевна |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 16, кв. 3 |
23200 |
Губкина Анна Александровна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 53 |
23201 |
Темешева Есме 0 |
Асрет Ул., дом 58 |
23202 |
Николаев Пи |
Платановый Пер., дом 47 |
23203 |
Гаськов Денис Николаевич |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 62 |
23204 |
Никуленко Юв |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 9 |
23205 |
Ширмовская Эа |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 6/А, кв. 45 |
23206 |
Вирясова Евгения Николаевна |
Солнечный Пер., дом 20, кв. 40 |
23207 |
Абросимов Сн |
Серный Пер., дом 5, кв. 84 |
23208 |
Ковакина Тамара Петровна |
Серный Пер., дом 5, кв. 59 |
23209 |
Емец Петр Григорьевич |
Фирейная Гора Ул., дом 4, кв. 4 |
23210 |
Лукьянова Наталья Сергеевна |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 13 |
23211 |
Карасев Вячеслав Алекс |
Пограничников Ул., дом 4 |
23213 |
Скворцов Андрей Петр |
Пограничников Ул., дом 12, кв. 4 |
23214 |
Никитенко Илья Семенович |
Колхозный Пер., дом 15, кв. 2 |
23215 |
Гудзикевич Не |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 206 |