21970 |
Сасько Па |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 130 |
21971 |
Кравчик Дмитрий Валентинович |
Пограничников Ул., дом 18 |
21972 |
Беребера Рм |
Мичурина Ул., дом 2, кв. 15 |
21974 |
Котова Валентина Ефимовна |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 4/А |
21975 |
Савенко Зв |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 1 |
21976 |
Рогожина Лл |
Гагарина Ул., дом 3, кв. 27 |
21977 |
Зайцев Анатолий Федорович |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 26 |
21978 |
Абрамишвили Петр Исидорович |
Виноградная Ул., дом 1 |
21979 |
Нелюбова Надежда Андреевна |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 27, кв. 4 |
21980 |
Спицкая Еф |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 81 |
21981 |
Ткаченко Ра |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 11 |
21983 |
Крицак Ли |
Мищенко Ул., дом 3 |
21984 |
Киракосян Вг |
Яблоневая Ул., дом 7, кв. 60 |
21988 |
Зайцева Анна Васильевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 61, кв. 5 |
21989 |
Баркевич Александра Ивановна |
Истрашкина Ул., дом 5, кв. 5 |
21990 |
Гришанин Александр Яковлевич |
Яблоневая Ул., дом 6, кв. 22 |
21991 |
Ильина Татьяна Васильевна |
Восточное Шоссе, дом 2 |
21993 |
Новиков Александр Георгиевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 45 |
21994 |
Шевченко Он |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 204 |
21995 |
Гребенюк Нг |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 31 |
21996 |
Тимченко Валентина Ивановна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 5, кв. 28 |
21997 |
Сибгатулина Бибинур Галаитдиновна |
Мичурина Ул., дом 6, кв. 3 |
21999 |
Бакина Нина Алескеевна |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 14, кв. 11 |
22000 |
Максимчук Надежда Ал |
Нахимова Ул., дом 1 |
22001 |
Крук Пе |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 36, кв. 1 |
22002 |
Кандаурова Лг |
Мичурина Ул., дом 4, кв. 30 |
22003 |
Чепова Тс |
Мичурина Ул., дом 6, кв. 29 |
22004 |
Выдыш Нп |
Мичурина Ул., дом 6, кв. 26 |
22006 |
Кисляков Вб |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 18, кв. 14 |
22007 |
Синянский Влад Николаевич |
Торговая Ул., дом 7 |
22009 |
Кроткова Валентина Васильевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 113 |
22010 |
Задунайская Ма |
Еременко Маршала Ул., дом 28 |
22011 |
Главатских Лп |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 14, кв. 3 |
22012 |
Перминов Александр Митрофанович |
Яблоневая Ул., дом 7, кв. 10 |
22013 |
Стариков Алексей Валерьевич |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 23, кв. 2 |
22014 |
Воронин Ад |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 16, кв. 4 |
22015 |
Цыкунов Еб |
Хвостова Майора Ул., дом 12 |
22016 |
Личнова Ог |
Ленина Ул., дом 98, кв. 2 |
22017 |
Иванова Зинаида Петровна |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 13, кв. 1 |
22018 |
Романова Мв |
Еременко Маршала Ул., дом 4 |
22019 |
Кириленко Ольга Васильевна |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 10, кв. 7 |
22020 |
Николенко Ви |
Еременко Маршала Ул., дом 17 |
22021 |
Кравченко Юлия Гавр |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 16, кв. 2 |
22022 |
Клюева Мария Ник |
Яблоневая Ул., дом 7, кв. 4 |
22023 |
Софьина Лм |
Суворова Ул., дом 5 |
22024 |
Коваленко Максим Юрьевич |
Алуштинская Ул., дом 16, кв. 1 |
22025 |
Чурин Владимир Петрович |
Хвостова Майора Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
22026 |
Литвиненко Ав |
Ленина Ул., дом 98 |
22027 |
Ерзыкян Надежда Алексеевна |
Гвардейская Ул., дом 11, кв. 4 |
22028 |
Кемерова Та |
Еременко Маршала Ул., дом 6 |