58468 |
Рубин Юрий Геннадьевич |
Горького Ул., дом 3 |
58469 |
Струкова Татьяна Александровна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 11, кв. 17 |
58470 |
Булгакова Татьяна Андреевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 11, кв. 12 |
58471 |
Байрамов Аббос Файкович |
Партизанская Ул., дом 11 |
58472 |
Гущина Нина Александровна |
Горбачевой Ул., дом 15 |
58473 |
Найденов Виктор Федорович |
Горбачевой Ул., дом 9 |
58474 |
Киптилова Элла Маратовна |
Горбачевой Ул., дом 17 |
58476 |
Любимов Сергей Сергеевич |
Горбачевой Ул., дом 13 |
58479 |
Исакова Елена Викторовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 16 |
58480 |
Партылова Александра Ивановна |
Саранчева Ул., дом 17, кв. 1 |
58481 |
Свиридов Семен Хадырович |
Ленина Ул., дом 30, кв. 35 |
58482 |
Лизенко Вера Васильевна |
Пионерская Ул., дом 35 |
58483 |
Дудко Артур Николаевич |
Набережная Ул., дом 24/А, кв. 22 |
58488 |
Дурова Марина Вячеславовна |
Саранчева Ул., дом 13 |
58489 |
Подгорный Михаил Александрович |
Глазскрицкого Ул., дом 5 |
58491 |
Костенко Константин Викторович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 24, кв. 71 |
58492 |
Силин Геннадий Анатольевич |
Партизанская Ул., дом 11, кв. 64 |
58493 |
Корнюшкина Людмила Владимировна |
Ленина Ул., дом 50, кв. 10 |
58494 |
Зуев Петр Иванович |
Ленина Ул., дом 52, кв. 52 |
58495 |
Рыбченко Раиса Алексеевна |
Платановая Ул., дом 2, кв. 5 |
58496 |
Володина Валентина Николаевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 30, кв. 42 |
58498 |
Санькова Ирина Петровна |
Ленина Ул., дом 28, кв. 2 |
58499 |
Усарев Павел Михайлович |
Партизанская Ул., дом 18 |
58500 |
Веселова Любовь Сергеевна |
Горького Ул., дом 3, кв. 6 |
58501 |
Гронников Игорь Борисович |
Горбачевой Ул., дом 13 |
58502 |
Коломейцева Галина Дмитриевна |
Пограничная Ул., дом 3/А |
58503 |
Шевцова Оксана Павловна |
Снежковой Ул., дом 26, кв. 29 |
59141 |
Тихомирова Юлия Диадоровна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 30, кв. 34 |
59143 |
Самсонова Валентина Николаевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 29, кв. 5 |
59145 |
Чеботарева Людмила Яковлевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 6 |
59146 |
Белинская Людмила Петровна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 12, кв. 75 |
59147 |
Жулковский Валерий Тадеевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 55 |
59148 |
Ищенко Ирина Владимировна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 45, кв. 21 |
59149 |
Панчак Анна Ивановна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 13, кв. 98 |
59150 |
Алябьева Екатерина Павловна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 26, кв. 41 |
59152 |
Гомаз Любовь Степановна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 17, кв. 35 |
59154 |
Степаненко Александр Алексеевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 43, кв. 72 |
59155 |
Галкин Сергей Николаевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 16, кв. 36 |
59156 |
Сариева Лариса Александровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 44 |
59158 |
Кавацив Дария Петровна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 14, кв. 23 |
59165 |
Лозован Сергей Михайлович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 17, кв. 101 |
59166 |
Приступа Евгения Викторовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 17 |
59167 |
Бубело Дарья Карповна |
Виноградная Ул., дом 22, кв. 26 |
59168 |
Москалюк Петр Корнеевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 30, кв. 8 |
59169 |
Высоцкая Валентина Михайловна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 51, кв. 47 |
59170 |
Новицкая Нина Борисовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 16 |
59171 |
Аникинова Наталья Анатольевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 16, кв. 3 |
59174 |
Антошкина Нина Владимировна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 34, кв. 2 |
59179 |
Гончарова Наталья Николаевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 88 |
62500 |
Халилова Галина Семеновна |
Нижняя Кутузовка / Алуштинское Шоссе, дом 1, кв. 49 |