23254 |
Чещевик Людмила Григорьевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 8, кв. 15 |
23255 |
Бортко Виктор Михайлович |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 15 |
23256 |
Почобут Иван Федорович |
Заводская Ул., дом 22, кв. 23 |
23257 |
Дырлица Анна Михайловна |
Заводская Ул., дом 22, кв. 21 |
23258 |
Гресь Янина Иосифовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 32, кв. 46 |
23259 |
Хорощев Александр Михайлович |
Заводская Ул., дом 32, кв. 51 |
23260 |
Купранович Геноэфа Людвиковна |
Заводская Ул., дом 32, кв. 42 |
23261 |
Кудряшова Людмила Ивановна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 8, кв. 3 |
23262 |
Козинец Анна Владиславовна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/5, кв. 9 |
23263 |
Шершень Нина Павловна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/5, кв. 7 |
23265 |
Пуцко Ядвига Францевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 32, кв. 44 |
23266 |
Кушнир Григорий Иосифович |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 51 |
23267 |
Диденко Юрий Егорович |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 46 |
23268 |
Богданович Галина Валерьевна |
Орджоникидзе Ул., дом 6 |
23269 |
Бекиш Раиса Алексеевна |
Орджоникидзе Ул., дом 4 |
23270 |
Заенчуковская Людмила Викторовна |
Островского Ул., дом 16, кв. 46 |
23271 |
Маленчик Андрей Петрович |
Чапаева Ул., дом 8, кв. 1 |
23272 |
Куц Зинаида Никилаевна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/5, кв. 11 |
23274 |
Болтач Михаил Леонтьевич |
Чапаева Ул., дом 21, кв. 1 |
23275 |
Зубель Янина Вацлавовна |
Чапаева Ул., дом 20 |
23276 |
Мэх Олег Генрихович |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 25 |
23277 |
Попов Сергей Викторович |
Заводская Ул., дом 6, кв. 5 |
23278 |
Богдан Наталья Чеславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 21, кв. 3 |
23279 |
Морозова Нина Николаевна |
Островского Ул., дом 21, кв. 71 |
23280 |
Кунцевич Степан Иванович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 14 |
23281 |
Кунцевич Мария Людвиковна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 14 |
23284 |
Марчукевич Галина Яновна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 11 |
23285 |
Балмакова Зинаида Александровна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 15 |
23286 |
Бодяк Станислав Францевич |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 16, кв. 3 |
23287 |
Дайлида Владимир Францевич |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 16, кв. 4 |
23288 |
Вертинский Иосиф Иосифович |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 5 |
23289 |
Гайдукевич Янина Леонидовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 10 |
23290 |
Дысько Станислав Михайлович |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 3 |
23291 |
Сенило Виктор Васильевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 40 |
23292 |
Шиманович Виктор Юзефович |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/7, кв. 13 |
23293 |
Юшкевич Николай Иосифович |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/7, кв. 15 |
23294 |
Чукавова Мария Валентиновна |
Северо-Восточная Ул., дом 78, кв. 4 |
23295 |
Гедюн Татьяна Викторовна |
Кленовая Ул., дом 17 |
23296 |
Диденко Юрий Егорович |
Мележа Ул., дом 33, кв. 15 |
23297 |
Ермак Ян Людвиковна |
Полевая Ул., дом 4, кв. 22 |
23298 |
Драгун Лена Леоновна |
Заводская Ул., дом 12, кв. 2 |
23299 |
Агель Тамара Ивановна |
Заводская Ул., дом 12, кв. 13 |
23300 |
Журун Василий Иванович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 23 |
23301 |
Ковалева Галина Ивановна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/2, кв. 38 |
23302 |
Зенчик Андрей Леонидович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 32, кв. 9 |
23303 |
Каранкевич Иван Иванович |
Ленина Ул., дом 55, кв. 8 |
23304 |
Дешкевич Людмила Иосифовна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 5 |
23305 |
Бобилевич Надежда Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 6, кв. 4 |
23306 |
Гайко Мария Игнатьевна |
Лидская Ул., дом 2 |
23307 |
Швед Тадеуш Иосифович |
Кленовая Ул., дом 15 |