661127 |
Никин Юрий Михайлович |
Сафонова, дом 34, кв. 20 |
661127 |
Никин Юрий Михайлович |
Сафонова, дом 34, кв. 20 |
661128 |
Дубовая Анна Николаевна |
Корнилова, дом 10, кв. 145 |
661128 |
Дубовая Анна Николаевна |
Корнилова, дом 10, кв. 145 |
661129 |
Лукьянова Эльвира Станиславовна |
Адмирала Юмашева, дом 16/А, кв. 71 |
661129 |
Лукьянова Эльвира Станиславовна |
Адмирала Юмашева, дом 16/А, кв. 71 |
661130 |
Гросс Александр Робертович |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 133/2, кв. 405 |
661130 |
Гросс Александр Робертович |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 133/2, кв. 405 |
661131 |
Михайлюкова Елена Алексеевна |
Ладыгина, дом 11, кв. 68 |
661131 |
Михайлюкова Елена Алексеевна |
Ладыгина, дом 11, кв. 68 |
661132 |
Рощин Станислав Александрович |
В/Ч, дом 45789/А |
661132 |
Рощин Станислав Александрович |
В/Ч 45789 |
661133 |
Одинцов Сергей Алексеевич |
1-Я Гражданская, дом 11/8А |
661133 |
Одинцов Сергей Алексеевич |
1-Я Гражданская, дом 11/8А |
661134 |
Власенко Михаил Анатольевич |
Глинки, дом 29 |
661135 |
Соловьев Даниил Владимирович |
Ладыгина, дом 11, кв. 319 |
661135 |
Соловьев Даниил Владимирович |
Ладыгина, дом 11, кв. 319 |
661136 |
Киселев Сергей Иванович |
Сипягина, дом 32, кв. 48 |
661136 |
Киселев Сергей Иванович |
Сипягина, дом 32, кв. 48 |
661137 |
Петриенко Юрий Андреевич |
Радиотанция - 1, дом 1, кв. 54 |
661138 |
Боденков Алексей Викторович |
Линейная, дом 2 |
661139 |
Вдовиченко Анатолий Антонович |
1-Я Рабочая, Угловое, дом 29/1, кв. 15 |
661139 |
Вдовиченко Анатолий Антонович |
1-Я Рабочая, Угловое |
661140 |
Лахно Виктор Петрович |
., П.углекаменск, дом 01.01.2010, кв. 42 |
661140 |
Лахно Виктор Петрович |
., П.углекаменск, дом 01.01.2010, кв. 42 |
661141 |
Марков Валерий Васильевич |
В/Ч, дом 59037 |
661141 |
Марков Валерий Васильевич |
В/Ч, дом 59037 |
661142 |
Пойс Валерий Борисович |
Давыдова, дом 35, кв. 175 |
661142 |
Пойс Валерий Борисович |
Давыдова, дом 35, кв. 175 |
661143 |
Благодарный Игорь Станиславович |
Адмирала Корнилова, дом 10, кв. 161 |
661143 |
Благодарный Игорь Станиславович |
Адмирала Корнилова, дом 10, кв. 161 |
661144 |
Божичко Игорь Апполонович |
Хабаровская, дом 10/Б, кв. 32 |
661144 |
Божичко Игорь Апполонович |
Хабаровская, дом 10/Б, кв. 32 |
661144 |
Божичко Игорь Апполонович |
Хабаровская, дом 10/Б, кв. 32 |
661145 |
Павлов Сергей Александрович |
Снеговая, дом 123, кв. 525 |
661146 |
Юрихин Александр Васильевич |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 80, кв. 32 |
661146 |
Юрихин Александр Васильевич |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 80, кв. 32 |
661146 |
Романенко Людмила Александровна |
Днепровский Переулок, дом 2, кв. 135 |
661147 |
Рыбина Марина Владимировна |
Октябрьская, дом 18, кв. 11 |
661148 |
Мазняков Андрей Витальевич |
Давыдова, дом 10/А, кв. 3 |
661148 |
Гурьянов Денис Анатольевич |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 52/Б, кв. 28 |
661149 |
Окатьева Елена Александровна |
Гамарника, дом 5, кв. 5 |
661149 |
Окатьева Елена Александровна |
Гамарника, дом 5, кв. 5 |
661150 |
Щербаков Григорий Михайлович |
Горького, дом 47, кв. 3 |
661151 |
Сурова Светлана Альфредовна |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 121, кв. 155 |
661152 |
Зубков Евгений Владимирович |
Океанский Проспект, дом 99/А, кв. 23 |
661152 |
Зубков Евгений Владимирович |
Океанский Проспект, дом 99/А, кв. 23 |
661153 |
Чайкин Виктор Сергеевич |
Надибаидзе, дом 34, кв. 109 |
661154 |
Колядин Виктор Николаевич |
Панфилова, дом 87 |
661154 |
Колядин Виктор Николаевич |
Панфилова, дом 87 |