521117 |
Гурченко Наталья Николаевна |
Борисенко, дом 100/Б, кв. 257 |
521118 |
Заславец Виктор Владимирович |
Полетаева, дом 12/А |
521119 |
Шандроха Юлия Геннадьевна |
Калинина, Терней, дом 20, кв. 1 |
521120 |
Товаченков Евгений Александрович |
Путятинская, дом 32, кв. 5 |
521121 |
Мленик Сергей Николаевич |
Лермонтова, дом 99, кв. 66 |
521122 |
Трунова Елена Геннадьевна |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 88, кв. 78 |
521123 |
Щербак Валентина Васильевна |
Карла Маркса, Фокино, дом 21, кв. 64 |
521124 |
Недыбина Валентина Константиновна |
Карла Маркса, Фокино, дом 33, кв. 104 |
521125 |
Ивлев Алексей Валерьевич |
Усатого, Фокино, дом 23, кв. 11 |
521126 |
Чиненов Сергей Анатольевич |
Карла Маркса, Фокино, дом 33, кв. 249 |
521129 |
Коланенко Татьяна Владимировна |
Центральная, Восточное, дом 4, кв. 3 |
521130 |
Борисенко Денис Викторович |
Набережная, Андреевка, дом 20 |
521131 |
Хиль Сергей Сергеевич |
Уссурийская, Большой Камень, дом 20 |
521132 |
Воропаева Наталья Петровна |
Андреевская, Большой Камень, дом 5, кв. 3 |
521133 |
Казанцев Алексей Николаевич |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 82, кв. 40 |
521134 |
Мазанко Ирина Витальевна |
Полярная, дом 13, кв. 80 |
521135 |
Сорокин Виктор Иванович |
Русская, дом 86, кв. 37 |
521136 |
Маркевич Елена Эдвардовна |
Адмирала Кузнецова, дом 52/Б, кв. 30 |
521137 |
Козина Анастасия Анатольевна |
Нейбута, дом 83, кв. 105 |
521138 |
Лютиков Игорь Юрьевич |
Ладожская, дом 3 |
521139 |
Бортникова Надежда Владимировна |
Надибаидзе, дом 26, кв. 630 |
521140 |
Могилевских Эдуард Николаевич |
Калинина, дом 109, кв. 123 |
521141 |
Загорулько Юрий Викторович |
Калинина, дом 177, кв. 254 |
521142 |
Яблонский Янис Владиславович |
Калинина, дом 253, кв. 17 |
521143 |
Шуклина Елена Владиславовна |
Черемуховая, дом 8, кв. 101 |
521144 |
Обиденко Сергей Витальевич |
Калинина, дом 255, кв. 108 |
521145 |
Симион Илья Кондратович |
Надибаидзе, дом 32, кв. 837 |
521146 |
Гарус Антон Константинович |
Карла Маркса, Фокино, дом 29, кв. 54 |
521147 |
Глистин Максим Андреевич |
Морская, Подъяпольск, дом 13, кв. 7 |
521148 |
Гежа Александр Евгеньевич |
Партизанская, Рудный, дом 97, кв. 51 |
521149 |
Гежа Александр Евгеньевич |
Партизанская, Рудный, дом 97, кв. 51 |
521150 |
Шевченко Николай Александрович |
Ильичева, дом 18/Г, кв. 4 |
521151 |
Болотников Сергей Сергеевич |
Сафонова, дом 20, кв. 32 |
521152 |
Трофимова Юлия Леонидовна |
Нейбута, дом 87, кв. 127 |
521153 |
Филиппова Галина Анатольевна |
Ивановская, дом 420 |
521154 |
Пятаев Вячеслав Сергеевич |
Зеленая, Девятый Вал, дом 3, кв. 19 |
521155 |
Макаганов Виктор Леонидович |
50 Лет Советской Армии, Целина, дом 35 |
521156 |
Новаков Павел Сергеевич |
Океанский Проспект, дом 105, кв. 124 |
521157 |
Кузмичева Любовь Ивановна |
Михайловская, Заводской, дом 6, кв. 54 |
521158 |
Макагонов Виктор Леонидович |
50 Лет Советской Армии, Целина, дом 35 |
521159 |
Лапина Елена Степановна |
Комсомольская, дом 29, кв. 51 |
521160 |
Павлова Ирина Григорьевна |
Черемуховая, дом 18, кв. 24 |
521161 |
Ситдиков Галей Банурович |
Постышева, дом 17, кв. 40 |
521162 |
Волкова Нина Сергеевна |
Калинина, дом 143 |
521163 |
Подлосинская Ольга Витальевна |
Тунгусская, дом 61, кв. 109 |
521164 |
Горюнова Наталья Викторовна |
Магнитогорская, дом 11, кв. 2 |
521165 |
Слепнева Елена Николаевна |
Херсонская, дом 12, кв. 23 |
521166 |
Динзалевский Виктор Станиславович |
Калинина, дом 279/А, кв. 178 |
521167 |
Сундуков Иван Николаевич |
Больничная, Повалиха Алтайский Край, дом 2/Г, кв. 2 |
521168 |
Мельникова Валентина Николаевна |
Надибаидзе, дом 28, кв. 306 |