401852 |
Демко Николай Ануфриевич |
Прапорщика Комарова, дом 31/А, кв. 9 |
401853 |
Румянцева Антонина Петровна |
Уборевича, дом 152, кв. 16 |
401854 |
Власенко Еб |
Уборевича, дом 25/А, кв. 44 |
401856 |
Маслова Елена Владимировна |
Уборевича, дом 25/А, кв. 8 |
401858 |
Гайлис Юв |
Уборевича, дом 20, кв. 39 |
401860 |
Зубенко Елена Владимировна |
Пологая, дом 65/А, кв. 53 |
401861 |
Татаринцева Наталья Генриховна |
Уборевича, дом 28, кв. 45 |
401862 |
Подкорытов Ви |
Уборевича, дом 20, кв. 14 |
401864 |
Манузин Николай Афанасьевич |
Пологая, дом 60, кв. 21 |
401865 |
Кордон Леонид Владимирович |
Пологая, дом 69, кв. 9 |
401866 |
Мазнева Тв |
Пологая, дом 17, кв. 12 |
401867 |
Сюзько Лл |
Пологая, дом 60, кв. 31 |
401868 |
Бажан Валентина Федоровна |
Пологая, дом 31, кв. 9 |
401869 |
Харечко Ольга Борисовна |
Пологая, дом 31, кв. 14 |
401870 |
Веденина Любовь Сергеевна |
Уборевича, дом 28, кв. 24 |
401871 |
Соколова Ив |
Пологая, дом 60, кв. 25 |
401873 |
Иващенко Тв |
Уткинская, дом 30, кв. 34 |
401874 |
Моисеева Нелли Федоровна |
Пологая, дом 60, кв. 27 |
401877 |
Колодий Римма Матвеевна |
Уборевича, дом 152, кв. 18 |
401877 |
Полищук Ва |
Уборевича, дом 152, кв. 18 |
401881 |
Потоцкая Инна Анатольевна |
Пологая, дом 60, кв. 23 |
401884 |
Голышев Сс |
Уборевича, дом 24, кв. 15 |
401885 |
Нестеренко Ав |
Фонтанная, дом 19, кв. 6 |
401886 |
Евсикова Зинаида Потаповна |
Уборевича, дом 25/А, кв. 14 |
401887 |
Щербакова Нина Федоровна |
Пологая, дом 50, кв. 23 |
401888 |
Костишин Гг |
Прапорщика Комарова, дом 31, кв. 44 |
401889 |
Мариненко Валентина Терентьевна |
Уборевича, дом 28, кв. 6 |
401891 |
Гембацкий Св |
Пологая, дом 62, кв. 48 |
401892 |
Нагорный Вд |
Пологая, дом 53, кв. 210 |
401894 |
Кожевников Михаил Сергеевич |
Пологая, дом 16, кв. 5 |
401895 |
Кашура Лидия Петровна |
Уборевича, дом 28, кв. 56 |
401896 |
Хрущева Нина Васильевна |
Прапорщика Комарова, дом 31/А, кв. 48 |
401897 |
Кузнецова Ег |
Пологая, дом 17, кв. 38 |
401898 |
Котляр Ие |
Алеутская, дом 51, кв. 15 |
401899 |
Маркова Ла |
Пологая, дом 18, кв. 5 |
401900 |
Пинчук Лэ |
Уборевича, дом 20, кв. 15 |
401903 |
Очкалова Мария Ивановна |
Пограничная, дом 22/А, кв. 42 |
401907 |
Агафонова Ес |
Пологая, дом 72, кв. 21 |
401908 |
Брянская Гп |
Уборевича, дом 28, кв. 25 |
401911 |
Гринченко Алла Маратовна |
Океанский Проспект, дом 153, кв. 15 |
401912 |
Ионченкова Людмила Васильевна |
Прапорщика Комарова, дом 42, кв. 27 |
401916 |
Булинкова Лилия Александровна |
Уткинская, дом 30, кв. 33 |
401918 |
Бабич Инесса Альбертовна |
Суханова, дом 1, кв. 6 |
401920 |
Богомазова Тв |
Пологая, дом 3034, кв. 41 |
401921 |
Егоркина Зинаида Андреевна |
Уткинская, дом 13, кв. 5 |
401922 |
Гарковенко Лм |
Пологая, дом 54/А, кв. 24 |
401923 |
Чупрова Тв |
Фонтанная, дом 18, кв. 16 |
401927 |
Хлопков Николай Филиппович |
Алеутская, дом 51, кв. 4 |
401929 |
Мишина Ирина Владимировна |
Уборевича, дом 20, кв. 5 |
401932 |
Омельченко Оа |
Пологая, дом 69, кв. 41 |