2316563 |
Жданова Ис |
Адмирала Макарова, дом 26/5, кв. 16 |
2316564 |
Деревянко Мария Николаевна |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 33 |
2316565 |
Карманов Геннадий Николаевич |
Шота Руставели, дом 22/2, кв. 37 |
2316566 |
Максимов Николай Степанович |
Шота Руставели, дом 22/2, кв. 40 |
2316567 |
Кайзерова Лв |
Российская, дом 41/1, кв. 47 |
2316568 |
Багрова Светлана Николаевна |
Шота Руставели, дом 23, кв. 74 |
2316569 |
Конова Мария Семеновна |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 21 |
2316570 |
Гильванов |
Проспект Октября, дом 125, кв. 11 |
2316571 |
Алексеева Ви |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 77 |
2316572 |
Насибуллина Рида Рашитовна |
Шота Руставели, дом 22/2, кв. 2 |
2316573 |
Гареев Уг |
Проспект Октября, дом 109/2, кв. 61 |
2316574 |
Гришина Людмила Константиновна |
Российская, дом 41/1, кв. 56 |
2316575 |
Асфандияров Раис Фаткульсламович |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 7 |
2316576 |
Осокина Анна Архиповна |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 65 |
2316577 |
Сниткова Елена Александровна |
Проспект Октября, дом 150, кв. 31 |
2316578 |
Фокин Владимир Сергеевич |
Шота Руставели, дом 39, кв. 41 |
2316579 |
Агзамова Рш |
Шота Руставели, дом 31, кв. 93 |
2316580 |
Баранова Тм |
Даута Юлтыя, дом 4, кв. 45 |
2316581 |
Селезнев Юа |
Российская, дом 41/1, кв. 6 |
2316582 |
Соловьев Николай Иванович |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 16 |
2316583 |
Ошняков Василий Петрович |
Российская, дом 50, кв. 63 |
2316584 |
Пищулин Ег |
Российская, дом 56/В, кв. 41 |
2316585 |
Злыгостов Михаил Шайдиярович |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 52 |
2316586 |
Панкратова Раиса Павловна |
Проспект Октября, дом 125, кв. 77 |
2316587 |
Корнилаева Ирина Анатольевна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 51 |
2316588 |
Ооо """Башмедснаб""" |
Лесотехникума, дом 4 |
2316589 |
Кускильдина Варвара Ивановна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 39 |
2316590 |
Муратов Назип Хузиевич |
Российская, дом 41/1, кв. 74 |
2316591 |
Ковалгина Нина Павловна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 2 |
2316592 |
Рафикова Мугалима Харисовна |
Проспект Октября, дом 180, кв. 309 |
2316593 |
Смирнова Лт |
Российская, дом 11, кв. 27 |
2316594 |
Александров Са |
Проспект Октября, дом 128, кв. 61 |
2316595 |
Шаниязов Ег |
Шота Руставели, дом 22/2, кв. 49 |
2316596 |
Шобухова Валентина Петровна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 74 |
2316597 |
Яппарова Тг |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 20 |
2316598 |
Осокин Михаил Александрович |
Николая Кузнецова, дом 7, кв. 10 |
2316600 |
Цб Руно Орджоникидзевского Района |
Мира, дом 48/А |
2316601 |
Щербакова Зв |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 5 |
2316602 |
Тимиргалеев Ринат Фидаевич |
Проспект Октября, дом 170/1, кв. 94 |
2316603 |
"Филиал Оао ""Бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" |
Ленина, дом 32 |
2316604 |
Ширеева Рм |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 76 |
2316605 |
Кузнецова Роза Константиновна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 66 |
2316606 |
Еникеева Магира Хитматулловна |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 12 |
2316607 |
Романова Ве |
Проспект Октября, дом 125, кв. 75 |
2316608 |
Симоненко Владимир Григорьевич |
Шота Руставели, дом 22/2, кв. 31 |
2316609 |
Башкирская Республиканская Гимназия-Интернат N 1 И |
Российская, дом 88 |
2316610 |
Бронников Борис Георгиевич |
Проспект Октября, дом 113, кв. 69 |
2316611 |
Лобзова Ольга Кондратьевна |
Блюхера, дом 36, кв. 2 |
2316612 |
Липатов Владимир Анатольевич |
Проспект Октября, дом 125, кв. 69 |
2316613 |
Ломакин Петр Сергеевич |
Проспект Октября, дом 115/1, кв. 44 |