171931 |
Юрьева Людмила Константиновна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 114, кв. 26 |
171932 |
Чекатило Валентина Николаевна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 92, кв. 69 |
171933 |
Пилипенко Анатолий Григорьевич |
Родниковая Ул., дом 13, кв. 115 |
171934 |
Коробка Александр Антонович |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 96/30, кв. 120 |
171935 |
Романова Зоя Михайловна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 95, кв. 17 |
171936 |
Жерлицына Нина Александровна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 99, кв. 44 |
171937 |
Гайдай Яков Яковлевич |
Родниковая Ул., дом 3, кв. 112 |
171938 |
Бобыль Сергей Васильевич |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 95, кв. 73 |
171939 |
Кучеренко Валентина Николаевна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 95, кв. 57 |
171940 |
Чуйко Светлана Николаевна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 6, кв. 3 |
171941 |
Павленко Анна Петровна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 6, кв. 1 |
171942 |
Буцкая Ольга Викторовна |
Родниковая Ул., дом 3, кв. 212 |
171943 |
Аргунова Надежда Константиновна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 48/2, кв. 3 |
171944 |
Ракитянский Александр Константинович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 233, кв. 31 |
171945 |
Дедусенко Марина Николаевна |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 99, кв. 22 |
171946 |
Богословский Владислав Витальевич |
Гвардейцев-Широнинцев Ул., дом 95, кв. 38 |
171947 |
Суская Ольга Феликсовна |
Командарма Корка Ул., дом 16, кв. 126 |
171948 |
Белоконь Виктор Павлович |
Дружбы Народов Ул., дом 232/А, кв. 33 |
171949 |
Спорник Неля Викторовна |
Метростроителей Ул., дом 6, кв. 4 |
171951 |
Мороз Татьяна Владимировна |
Новгородская Ул., дом 12, кв. 103 |
171960 |
Гулевская Елена Константиновна |
Коломенская Ул., дом 69, кв. 2 |
171961 |
Дузенко Мария Давыдовна |
Клочковская Ул., дом 191, кв. 210 |
171963 |
Каримов Дмитрий Альбертович |
Новгородская Ул., дом 4/А, кв. 2 |
171966 |
Пакулова Юлия Геннадьевна |
Ленина Пр., дом 11, кв. 21 |
171967 |
Вацко Богдана Ярославовна |
Клочковская Ул., дом 191, кв. 211 |
171969 |
Назипов Рустам Мазгутович |
Новгородская Ул., дом 4/А, кв. 112 |
171971 |
Майорова Валентина Ефимовна |
Ленина Пр., дом 21/А, кв. 118 |
171978 |
Петренко Александр Васильевич |
Рязанская Ул., дом 3, кв. 2 |
171980 |
Хижниченко Татьяна Дмитриевна |
Ленина Пр., дом 21/А, кв. 222 |
171981 |
Омельченко Игорь Иванович |
Правды Пр., дом 1, кв. 11 |
171984 |
Пелых Валентин Тарасович |
Новгородская Ул., дом 6/А, кв. 33 |
171985 |
Добровольская Вита Евеньевна |
Новгородская Ул., дом 6/А, кв. 34 |
171986 |
Бондаренко Светлана Анатольевна |
Клочковская Ул., дом 197/А, кв. 97 |
172000 |
Белевцова Лариса Григорьевна |
Сергея Грицевца Ул., дом 33, кв. 122 |
172004 |
Палей Юрий Владимирович |
Сергеевская Ул., дом 8, кв. 69 |
172008 |
Твердохлеб Глеб Иванович |
Сергеевская Ул., дом 8, кв. 98 |
172009 |
Чибова Ольга Сергеевна |
Блюхера Ул., дом 21/Б, кв. 100 |
172016 |
Кононенко Альберт Васильевич |
Сумская Ул., дом 48 |
172022 |
Твердохлеб Юрий Викторович |
Чернышевского Ул., дом 8 |
172023 |
Твердохлеб Юрий Викторович |
Чернышевского Ул., дом 8 |
172024 |
Твердохлеб Юрий Викторович |
Чернышевского Ул., дом 8 |
172025 |
Твердохлеб Юрий Викторович |
Чернышевского Ул., дом 8 |
172026 |
Твердохлеб Юрий Викторович |
Чернышевского Ул., дом 8 |
172029 |
Авксентьева Елена Александровна |
Данилевского Ул., дом 34, кв. 46 |
172030 |
Паникар Александр Иванович |
Артема Ул., дом 17, кв. 11 |
172033 |
Пожарская Татьяна Станиславовна |
Маршала Бажанова Ул., дом 3, кв. 14 |
172039 |
Винарская Ирина Федоровна |
Сумская Ул., дом 118, кв. 16 |
172048 |
Адыгезалова Назана Тельмановна |
Сергеевская Ул., дом 8, кв. 448 |
172065 |
Аленина Елена Борисовна |
Пушкинская Ул., дом 32, кв. 60 |
172077 |
Абушаева Надежда Дмитриевна |
Фрунзе Ул., дом 11, кв. 31 |